DSU logo
             UDM2012-logo
Allerød logo

Ungdoms-DM 2012, U10 Turneringstabel
Se også U08 U12 P12 U14 U16 P16

NavnKlubRat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7Total#FvDif
1Filip Boe OlsenHinnerup Skakklub 1590 11491 ½481 1103½ 191 616,600
2Thomas Søndergaard ThyboMorsø Skakklub 1374151 1115½ 0391 1641 2 - 35,405
3Nicolai KistrupBMS Skak 1337 116121 1821 04 ½151 2 - 34,5543
4Mads Henneberg HasagerHinnerup Skakklub 1228171 1131½ 1531 019 026 - 83,6538
5Jacob Kryger DyekjærHinnerup Skakklub 1186 118191 ½240 1671 036 - 83,6538
6Albert Emil Lyng PetersenAllerød Skakklub 1161190 11871 11350 20 11249 - 134,10-4
7Donald BrinchGreve Skoleskak 1100 120271 06141 190 05131 49 - 133,952
8Filip Martin Kierulf Hou HolmHinnerup Skakklub 1099211 12330 01151 111101 54 - 53,3574
9Hauge Bang JacobsenBornholms Skakklub 1052 122 01150 241 02261 12049 - 133,0045
10Andreas SkovgaardArbejdernes Skakforening Af 04 1027230 120161 11510 114 0849 - 133,1041
11Tiziano Wul MicalizioSpringeren Kolding 1025 12420 019251 11880 ½1514 - 163,1516
12Emil SkovgaardArbejdernes Skakforening Af 04 1023251 0323½ 01916½ 11760 317 - 223,10-4
13Nick GholamiBMS Skak 1009 12640 12760 020211 07317 - 222,952
14Markus Andreas BaadsgaardHillerød Skakklub 100510 121261 07171 100 12749 - 132,9050
15Alfred Hedelykke WeggerSabro-Korsvejsskolen 1000 02221 19100 08251 11½ 14 - 162,8032
16Sverre Padkjær GejlSpringeren Kolding 100030 125 010271 ½12201 231 6 - 83,0565
17Nikolaj BrødsgaardStengård/Vadgård Skoleskak 1000 04240 121221 014120 126317 - 223,150
18Sanschiro KræmmerSkakforeningen Øbro 100050 60 124 126110 023 +28317 - 222,500
19Asbjørn Hovgård SchackSct. Severin Skoleskak 1000 16 05111 121 1741 0154 - 52,10171
20Mikkel MejlvangBornholms Skakklub 100070 100 122 123131 01690 317 - 223,250
21Filip Christian BruhnAllerød Skakklub 1000 08140 170 +28 127 013240 223 - 262,850
22Daniel UweisBMS Skak 100090 015200 017 +28270 0251272,950
23Tobias Aagaard HansenHøjby Skole Skakklub 1000 11080 ½12200 124181 01614 - 163,309
24Elias Aggergaard LarsenTåstrup Skakforening 1000110 117180 09230 +28 121317 - 222,900
25Rasmus Bo Hallstrøm JensenAllerød Skakklub 1000 012160 +28 011260 015221 223 - 262,950
26Mikkel AstrupGreve Skoleskak 1000130 +28 014180 125 09170 223 - 262,900
27Christoffer Reumert RuhnauAllerød Skakklub 1000 +28 07130 016210 122140 223 - 262,850
28Spiel Frei 27- 26- 25- 21- 22- 24- 18-


    Flere turneringer på Skakturnering.dk    22. september 2021