DSU logo
             UDM2012-logo
Allerød logo

Ungdoms-DM 2012, U12 Turneringstabel
Se også U08 U10 P12 U14 U16 P16

NavnKlubRat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7Total#FvDif
1Tobias DreislerSkakklubben Af 1968 1770 11581 1731 152½ 0425,452
2Bjarke Hautop KristensenSorø Skakklub 1691161 09201 113111 ½170 6 - 95,85-40
3Sophus Mechlenburg MøllerFrem Skakklub 1684 117101 114 0181 0791 53 - 55,70-21
4Arunn AnanthanSkakklubben Evans 1637181 ½1150 1126½ 12311 53 - 55,35-10
5Niels Buster Krog WesthÅbyhøj Skakklub 1550 11912½ 1491 10 1118½ 53 - 54,6018
6Samuel Peter Heine MaySkakforeningen Øbro 1442201 1139½ 011 ½410½ 01214 - 194,50-45
7Lasse RamsdalÅbyhøj Skakklub 1428 121291 10 114 11031 12613,80108
8Alexander Le BesqFrem Skakklub 1412221 01231 117 03141 ½56 - 94,0023
9Jacob Foged ChristensenFrem Skakklub 1368 12321 ½6 0513½ 271 03410 - 133,2036
10Gabriel GyaljenSkakforeningen Øbro 1342241 03261 12770 ½6110 14 - 194,00-22
11Johan Møller OchsnerÅrhus Skakklub/Skolerne 1327 1254½ 11261 0250 1106 - 92,7081
12Johan HardleiSkakklubben Af 1968 1303261 ½5110 40 124 12961 6 - 93,6538
13Jonas Bürgel Sindal NielsenJyderup Skakklub 1284 12760 12920 ½9171 01414 - 193,85-16
14Philip FrostBornholms Skakklub 1172281 11630 70 126 08131 410 - 132,8552
15Jacob ClausenSpringeren Kolding 116710 122270 023251 126180 320 - 234,05-47
16Simon AndreasenSkakforeningen Odysseus 1088 02140 12124½ 270 020251 243,50-45
17Louis Bjerrum ChristiansenBrønshøj Skakforening 108630 124281 80 ½29 013211 14 - 192,8529
18Victor Koch-MüllerBMS Skak 1050 04230 125260 121191 115410 - 133,0045
19Marius GlytnerTårnby Skakklub 100050 026221 128230 018240 225 - 282,750
20Christian SamuelsenSkørping Skakklub 1000 06251 02290 028161 +30320 - 231,952
21Victor Visti MuffHillerød Skakklub 100070 028160 122180 +30 017225 - 282,250
22Nikki FrederiksenBMS Skak 1000 08150 019210 +30 125290 225 - 282,350
23Emmet SchmidtArbejdernes Skakforening Af 04 117190 118 08151 11940 027320 - 233,15-7
24Jeppe EsbjergSkakforeningen Odysseus 1000 010170 +30 ½16120 281 11914 - 192,0023
25Frederik Brygger CaravellaTårnby Skakklub 1000110 020180 +30 015220 0161292,200
26Gustav HaulrichJyderup Skakklub 1000 012191 010 118140 150 128320 - 232,2534
27Marcus Juul NielsenJyderup Skakklub 1000130 +30 115100 116 09231 410 - 131,3077
28Frederik HansenGreve Skoleskak 1000 014211 017190 201 024260 225 - 283,150
29Mads Keller HolmGreve Skoleskak 1000 +30 07130 12017½ 120 12214 - 191,7534
30Spiel Frei 29- 27- 24- 25- 22- 21- 20-


    Flere turneringer på Skakturnering.dk    22. september 2021